Podiums

Les podiums de la Ronde de l’Isard

Année 1er 2ème 3ème
2016 Belgium Bjorg Lambrecht France Matthias Le Turnier France Léo Vincent
2015 Italy Simone Petilli Belgium Laurens De Plus France Jérémy Maison
2014 Belgium Louis Vervaeke France Maxime Le Lavandier Belgium Tiesj Benoot
2013 Colombia Juan Ernesto Chamorro France Maxime Le Lavandier Belgium Dylan Teuns
2012 France Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier Russian Federation Sergei Chernetckii Belgium Niels Van Dyck
2011 France Kenny Elissonde New Zealand George Bennett United States Joe Dombrowski
2010 Belgium Yannick Eijssen France Nicolas Capdepuy United States Andrew Talansky
2009 France Alexandre Geniez Spain Jonathan Castroviejo France Yoann Barbas
2008 France Guillaume Bonnafond France Blel Kadri Latvia Gatis Smukulis
2007 United States John Devine Belgium Francis De Greef France Maxime Bouet
2006 Lithuania Ignatas Konovalovas Belgium Ben Hermans France Blaise Sonnery
2005 Spain Eduardo Gonzalo Belgium Kevin Seeldraeyers France Blaise Sonnery
2004 Ireland Philip Deignan United States Saul Raisin France Rémy Di Grégorio
2003 United States Jonathan Patrick McCarty Germany Markus Fothen United States Saul Raisin
2002 Germany Markus Fothen Germany Thomas Kaufmann United States Michael Creed
2001 France Christophe Le Mével France Yohann Charpenteau United States Michael Creed
2000 Italy Graziano Gasparre Germany Patrik Sinkewitz France Thomas Bodo
1999 United Kingdom Jamie Burrow France Nicolas Fritsch Germany Christian Werner
1998 Russian Federation Denis Menchov Spain Aitor Silloniz France Gaël Moreau
1997 France Denis Leproux New Zealand Christopher Jenner France Philippe Fernandes
1996 France Vincent Cali Russian Federation Igor Pavlov France David Moncoutié
1995 Russian Federation Igor Pavlov France Hugues Ané France Xavier Jan
1994 France Xavier Jan France Olivier Ouvrard France Philippe Bordenave
1993 Germany Uwe Peschel Lithuania Artūras Kasputis Germany Dirk Baldinger
1992 France Laurent Roux France Pascal Galtier France Gilles Maignan
1991 Germany Mario Hernig Germany Christian Meyer Lithuania Artūras Kasputis
1990 Czech Republic Jiří Toman Czech Republic Vladimir Kinst France Dominique Molard
1989 Colombia Luis Felipe Moreno Colombia Hernán Buenahora France Yvon Ledanois
1988 Colombia Mario Martínez Colombia Luis Felipe Moreno France Gilles Delion
1987 France Dominique Arnould France Gilles Guégan Colombia Gustavo Pardo
1986 Colombia Julio César Cadena Colombia Nélson Rodríguez Colombia Luis Gonzáles
1985 Non-disputé
1984 France Versolato France Régis Roqueta Switzerland André Massard
1983 Switzerland Daniel Wyder France Hervé Doueil France Bernard Pineau
1982 Netherlands Herman Winkel France Thibaut Maugé Netherlands Rinus Ansems
1981 France Bernard Pineau France Mercadier France Christian Bonnand
1980 France Jean-Marc Szkolnijk France Christian Bonnand France Delord
1979 France Christian Bonnand France Paponneau France Bernard Huot
1978 France Salles France Dominique Arnaud France Barioulet
1977 France Lassoureille France Salles Australia Murray Hall